Land

9202 U.S. Hwy 359, Laredo, Texas 78044

332,363Sqft
10Picture(s)
Hwy 359 Laredo TX. Commercial/Industrial/Multi Use Land For Sale! Land is approximately 7.63 acres and is being offered at $107,000/acre or $816,410. Land is platted all utilities available. Land located 8 miles east of loop 20 offers approx, 110 feet of Hwy 359 frontage. Railroad neighbors property on one side. Seller finance available. Survey available upon request.
$816,410

Land

9202 U.S. Hwy 359, Laredo, Texas 78044
332,363Sqft
$816,410

Land

9202 U.S. Hwy 359, Laredo, Texas 78044
$816,410

Land

251 Garza Jones Ln., Lared, Texas 78045

435,600Sqft
18Picture(s)
Warehouse on 10 acres for sale in north Webb County TX. Paved rd access with caliche road inside. No deed restrictions. Located close to IH 35 & HWY 83N. Land includes a 4,000sq ft warehouse, side canopy with concrete around it, Water well electricity, 2 septic tanks, 1 storage container, 2 outdoor restrooms.
$1,200,000

Land

251 Garza Jones Ln., Lared, Texas 78045
435,600Sqft
$1,200,000

Land

251 Garza Jones Ln., Lared, Texas 78045
$1,200,000

Land

5115 Grande Lane, Zapata, Texas 78076

5,000Sqft
8Picture(s)
Property consist of raw land which offers a great opportunity to build a dream home. The location is near Falcon Lake, which can assist in being able to enjoy a peaceful rual county south texas lifestyle.
$12,000

Land

5115 Grande Lane, Zapata, Texas 78076
5,000Sqft